Retour  Menu  Accueil  classe64.com    



Page 1 Ils ont fait leurs
20 / 30 / 40 Ans



Accès  Page 2  50/60/70 Accès  page  3   80 Ans

1964
1974
1984

1




















AGOSTINI    MARC ANDRE   croix - Copie







ALARCON   GEORGES










BALLOFFY   JEAN
2
BALLOFFY    JEAN BALLANDRAS  ANDRE   croix - Copie BARBERET   DANIEL
3
BALVAY    MARC BALLOFFY   JEAN BOGNAUX    CLAUDE
4
BARALLON  ROGER      croix - Copie
BOGNAUX   CLAUDE    BONNEFOND  PAUL
5
BARBERET   DANIEL BOITON  HENRI     croix - Copie BOULET  BERNARD
6
BAYLE  CHRISTIAN BONNEFOND    PAUL BOYER   GUY    croix - Copie
7
BEDIN  C BOUGAULT  PIERRE CUEILLE    BERNARD
8
BEGUIN  MARC Président CALAME  MICHEL COMBIER    ROGER
9
BLANCHARD  HERVE  Secrétaire  Adjoint CARRY   MAURICE CARRY   MAURICE
10
BONNEFOND    PAUL




CHALAND  HENRI CHARTOIRE   MARC
11
BOUILLIN   A CHAMBARD  GUY COCAUD MAURICEcroix - Copie
12
BULLIAT  J-MARIE       croix - Copie CHARTOIRE  MARCSecrétaire Adjoint CONDE   ANTOINE
13
CACHOT  BERNARD CHEVRIER  ROGER
  CHEVRIER    ROGER
14
CALAME   MICHEL DALLA-PALMA  JEAN     Président DARROZE   PHILIPPE   
15
CARRY    MAURICE Vice-Président DARGAUD   MARC    croix - Copie






















DALLA PALMA   JEAN
16
CHAMBARD  GUY



















DARROZE   PHILIPPE     DELORME  J-CLAUDE  
17
CHEVRIER    ROGER DELORME   J-CLAUDE     DESPERRIER  JEAN  croix - Copie
18
CONDE  ANTOINE DESFAYES    BERNARD FIXOT      J-PIERRE  croix - Copie
19
CUZIN  G FIXOT   JEAN PIERRE    FOUILLAND ROGER  croix - Copie
20
DANTZIKIAN   DANIEL FOUILLAND   ROGER    FRAY      MARC 
21
Vice-Président DARROZE   PHILIPPE      FOURNET  MICHEL FREYSSINET    DANIEL
22









DENUELLE   JEAN-PAUL GADEA   ALAIN GUIZZO  ANDRE
23
DESPERRIER  JEAN   
GAY     PAUL 
24
DEVERSSAILLEUX   JACQUES  croix - Copie GEOFFRAY  ROBERT  GACHON      ALAIN
25
DURNERIN  GIROD   DANIEL     GALUCHOT     JACKY
26
FONTAINE GODELLE  LOUIS     GIROD        DANIEL     
27
FOREST  JEAN-LOUIS GOUTTEFRANGEAS  ANDRE GODELLE     LOUIS   
28
GACHON  ALAIN GUIZZO   ANDRE GRANGE      GEORGES
29
GADEA  ALAIN JACOBSEN  GERARD    croix - Copie GUERRIERI    GERARD
30
GEOFFRAY   ROBERT JAMBON  MAURICE    croix - Copie JACOBSEN   GERARD   croix - Copie
31
Secrétaire GUERRY  J-CLAUDE JOURNET  CLAUDE JANIN     MARC
32











JAMBON   MAURICE     LACROIX  ROBERT JOURNET    CLAUDE
33
JAUDARD  J-PIERRE LATOUR  FERNAND KAUSCH     GERARD
34
KAUFMANN    MICHEL LEGAS  FRANCOIS LAROCHE    MICHEL
35
LACROIX    ROBERT LONGEFAY  BERNARD   LONGEFAY   BERNARD  croix - Copie
36
LAVARENNE  ALAIN Tréorier  Adjoint MATHIEU   DANIEL LEGAS    FRANCOIS
37
LEGROS  JEAN-PIERRE






NUBOIS  ALAIN LEGER     DANIEL
38
LONGEFAY  BERNARD     PAUTET  MICHELTrésorier Adjoint
MATHIEU     DANIEL
39
MATRAY  JEAN-PAUL POMIAN   FRANCIS














MASSOLAT  J-CLAUDE
40
METRA  JEAN-PIERRE PRAZ  MARC MEDARD     JEAN-JACQUES
41
MONERY REROLLE  J-CLAUDE 
MONTHOIS    GEORGES
42
MONNERIE  J-PAUL RIGOLIER  LUCIEN NUBOIS    ALAIN
43
Président MONNIER   PAUL      croix - Copie ROUSSEAU  GERARD PAUTET       MICHEL
44

PAULUS  ALAIN Trésorier ROUSSET  JACQUES PAYER     GEORGES
45
Vice-Président PAUTET   MICHEL

SAULNIER  MAURICE PERREON     LUCIEN   croix - Copie
46


PERRET   CHRISTIAN SERTHELON  RICHARD PETIOT    RICHARD
47
PROTON   YVES Secrétaire SIMONOT  MAURICE PIVOT    ROLAND
48
Trésorier ROUSSET    JACQUES

















TRICHON  HENRI    POMIAN    FRANCIS 
49

















SAULNIER  MAURICE
















PRAZ    MARC
50
SIMONOT    MAURICE PROTON   YVES
51
TRICHON   HENRI      PUPIER     MICHEL   
52
VERNIER   ALAIN        croix - Copie RANDIER    MARCEL
53













REROLLE     J-CLAUDE   
54
Trésorier
ROUSSET     JACQUES
55






RiGOLIER    LUCIEN
56
ROUSSEAU    GERARD
57
ROZET    BERNARD    
58
SANLAVILLE   MICHEL
59
SAUNIER     ALAIN
60
SAULNIER     MAURICE 
61
Secrétaire
SIMONOT    MAURICE 
62



SENEJOUX     MICHEL 
63
SERTHELON    RICHARD
64
SAUVAN     MICHEL
65
TREMBLAY     ANDRE

Haut de page Page 2   50/60/70 Ans Accès  page 3   80 Ans